Deltagare tävling 2019 - Sweden International Horse Show

Deltagare tävling 2019

INTERNATIONELL HOPPNING

Darragh Kenny, Irland
Harrie Smolders, Nederländerna
Kevin Staut, Frankrike
Lorenzo de Luca, Italien
Nicola Philippaerts, Belgien
Geir Gulliksen, Norge
José Maria Larocca, Argentina
Ben Maher, Storbritannien
Jessica Springsteen, USA
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli, Brasilien

Svenska ryttare
Peder Fredricson
Henrik von Eckermann
Malin Baryard Johnsson
Fredrik Jönsson
Stephanie Holmén
Evelina Tovek
Douglas Lindelöw
Angelica Augustsson
Alexander Zetterman

SAAB TOP 10 DRESSAGE

Isabell Werth, Tyskland, Bella Rose
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl, Tyskland, TSF Dalera BB
Helen Langehanenberg, Tyskland, Damsey FRH
Cathrine Dufour, Danmark, Atterupgaards Cassidy
Patrik Kittel, Sverige, Delanay OLD
Therese Nilshagen, Sverige, Dante Weltino OLD
Emmelie Scholtens, Nederländerna, Desperado N.O.P.
Antonia Ramel, Sverige, Brother de Jeu
Anne Meulendijks, Nederländerna, MDH Avanti N.O.P.

FEI DRIVING WORLD CUP

Benjamin Aillaud, Frankrike
Boyd Exell, Australien
Glenn Geerts, Belgien
Mareike Harm, Tyskland
Fredrik Persson, Sverige
Koos de Ronde, Nederländerna

WORLD CUP ICELANDIC HORSES

Eyjolfur Thorsteinsson, Sverige
Vignir Jonasson, Sverige
Katie Sundin Brumpton, Finland
Johann R Skulasson, Island
Lisa Drath, Tyskland
Gabrielle Severinsen, Norge
Bernt Severinsen, Norge
Anne Balslev, Danmark

INOMHUSFÄLTTÄVLAN PRESENTERAD AV JOHN DEERE

Svenska, seniorer
Malin Josefsson
Niklas Lindbäck
Ludwig Svennerstål

Sverige, Ungdomslag
Alice Andersen, 17 år
Vendela Eriksdotter Rubin, 20
Klara Lidén Kiraly, 22

Tyskland
Peter Thomsen
Calvin Böckmann
Jan Matthias

Storbritannien
Oliver Townend
Tom McEwen
Alexander Bragg

HOPPNING – YOUNG RIDERS

Mikaela Gustaphson, Strömsholms Ridsportförening
Ingemar Hammarström, Mitt Hjärta Hästsportförening
Fanny Blanck, Piteå Ridklubb
Cora Sidney Hirn, Föreningen Runsten Equestrians
Emelie Hugoson-Feldt, Helsingborgs Fältrittklubb
Hugo Wihlmark, Jump Club Ridsportförening
Alice Tapper, Jump Club Ridsportförening
Ottilia Lundgren, Nääs Hästsportförening

PRINS CARL PHILIPS PRIS, PRESENTED BY HÖÖKS

Kategori C:
Lilly Johansson, Hittarps Ridklubb
Clara Hermelin, Flyinge Ryttarförening
Rebecca Falck Lagercrantz, Stora Wäsby Fältrittklubb
Fanny Fridén, Södertälje Ridklubb

Kategori D:
Philip Svitzer, Helsingborgs Fältrittklubb
Signe Svensson, Jump Club Ridsportförening (Enköping)
Moa Behrens, Strömsholms Ridsportförening
Ellen Dahlberg, Lammhults Ridklubb

DRESSYR – LÖVSTA FUTURE CHALLENGE

U25
Alva Lander, Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg
Isabella Tovek, Happiness 26
Lina Dolk, Languedoc
Emelie Aldenfalk, Winton

Unga GP Hästar
Johanna DueBoje, Mazy Klövenhöj
Emilie Nyreröd, Floppy Disch
Ida-Linne Lundholm, Empire
Kristian von Krusenstierna, It’s Ad Hoc

DRESSAGE POWER FUTURE STARS

Stefan Jansson – Zidney
Martin Ågevall – Romeona
Sandra Sterntorp – Simmebros Martell
Anita Roslund – Fusion
Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson – Rudolph
Rebecca Mauléon – Havanna II

SIHS PONNY KÜR

My Sandgren, Twenty Two
Zelma Björk, Montana
Mary-Sophie Haid Bondergaard, White Love
Elliot Nilsson, HB Dancing Daylight